Pinupfiles.Com

pinupfiles.com
pinupfiles receives about 15,556 unique visitors and 57,869 (3.72 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $124.45/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $167,609.52. According to Alexa Traffic Rank pinupfiles.com is ranked number 40,006 in the world and 0.00338% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Marietta, GA, 30067, United States and links to network IP address 69.50.139.42.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does pinupfiles.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
15,556
Monthly Unique Visitors:
466,680
Daily Pageviews:
57,869 (3.72 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
40,006 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00338% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
629
Average Load Time:
(1865 ms) 36 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 21.0%25.2%27772
Germany 15.0%15.9%8842
Japan 7.5%6.7%22998
United Kingdom 6.8%7.7%16576
India 4.8%2.2%79848
Canada 4.1%4.5%19239
Spain 3.4%4.5%22248
Italy 3.4%4.5%22503
Austria 3.2%3.6%6443
Mexico 2.7%2.5%20652
France 2.2%1.8%47530
Australia 2.0%0.9%35133
Romania 0.9%0.5%26452
Israel 0.7%0.5%19211

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
promo.pinupfiles.com
50.65%41.80%2.6
tour.pinupfiles.com
22.84%20.53%2.8
promo2.pinupfiles.com
16.37%8.54%1.6
pinupfiles.com
14.88%21.02%4.5
members.pinupfiles.com
7.51%6.37%2.7
secure.pinupfiles.com
2.75%1.74%2.0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush pinupfiles.com
Domain:
  pinupfiles.com
Rank:
  35,268
Organic Keywords:
  407
Organic Traffic:
  23,226
Organic Cost:
  $2,268.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

pinupfiles.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  190
Facebook shares:
  320
Facebook comments:
  146
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  656
Tweets:
  1,222
Google +:
  46
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1,709
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much pinupfiles.com can earn?

Website Value:
$167,609.52
Daily Revenue:
$124.45
Monthly Revenue:
$3,733.50
Yearly Revenue:
$45,424.25
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is pinupfiles.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
69.50.139.42
ASN:
AS22384 
ISP:
NationalNet, Inc. 
Server Location:
Marietta
GA
30067
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 69.50.139.42

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  85
Vendor reliability:
  85
Privacy:
  85
Child safety:
  13

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did pinupfiles.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Date: Wed, 24 Dec 2014 01:25:54 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.16 (Debian)
Accept-Ranges: bytes
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3-7+squeeze17
Location: http://tour.pinupfiles.com
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html
HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Date: Wed, 24 Dec 2014 01:26:08 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.22 (Debian) PHP/5.4.4-14+deb7u7
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.4-14+deb7u7
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=mi4hs9cova26qpufk0t329ekv3; path=/
Cache-Control: private, must-revalidate
pragma: no-cache
expires: -1
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1997-12-05
Domain Age:
17 years 9 months 18 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: PINUPFILES.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.NATIONALNET.COM
Name Server: NS2.NATIONALNET.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 17-oct-2014
Creation Date: 05-dec-1997
Expiration Date: 04-dec-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 23 Sep 2015 09:26:19 GMT <<<
Last update was 138 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Last Viewed Sites

***cage.com
0 secs
changesure.com
0 secs
zeroliker.com
0 secs
irequest.mdlz.com
0 secs
przegladoponiarski.pl
0 secs
youjlzz.com
0 secs
xiao77.bz
0 secs
mp3***ter.com
0 secs
pinupfiles.com
0 secs
91***.com
0 secs
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
pinupfiles.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.